Aktivmitglieder

Michael Bucher

Michael Bucher

Euphonium

Kevin Schöpfer

Kevin Schöpfer

Schlagzeug

Lukas Grüter

Lukas Grüter

Pauke

Roger Bucher

Roger Bucher

Pauke

Alessandro Marin

Alessandro Marin

Trompete 2

Andrea Stirnimann

Andrea Stirnimann

Posaune 1

Monika Kaufmann

Monika Kaufmann

Posaune 1

Alexandra Büchler

Alexandra Büchler

Posaune 1

Vanessa Lustenberger

Vanessa Lustenberger

Posaune 2

Samuel Rogger

Samuel Rogger

Posaune 2

Silvana Frei

Silvana Frei

Posaune 2

Anja Näf

Anja Näf

Posaune 2

Melanie Bucher

Melanie Bucher

Posaune 2

Isabel Steiner

Isabel Steiner

Trompete 1

Sarah Steiner

Sarah Steiner

Trompete 1

Marco Wangeler

Marco Wangeler

Euphonium

Andrea Bussmann

Andrea Bussmann

Trompete 2

Björn Donath

Björn Donath

Trompete 2

Larissa Stalder

Larissa Stalder

Trompete 2

Michael Bucheli

Michael Bucheli

Trompete 2

Silvan Dahinden

Silvan Dahinden

Tamboumajor

Thomas Bucher

Thomas Bucher

Sousaphon

Marco Hafner

Marco Hafner

Sousaphon

Hansjörg Gloggner

Hansjörg Gloggner

Sousaphon

Simon Grüter

Simon Grüter

Posaune 2

Fabio Hüsler

Fabio Hüsler

Euphonium

Melanie Arnet

Melanie Arnet

Trompete 2

Priska Weingartner

Priska Weingartner

Trompete 1

Reto Bachmann

Reto Bachmann

Pauke

Patrick Betschart

Patrick Betschart

Trompete 1

Joel Blum

Joel Blum

Trompete 1

Christoph Bossert

Christoph Bossert

Euphonium

Dario Bucheli

Dario Bucheli

Sousaphon

Dario Bühlmann

Dario Bühlmann

Schlagzeug

Sara Fernandes

Sara Fernandes

Trompete 2

Tobias Hafner

Tobias Hafner

Sousaphon

Jeremias Hegi

Jeremias Hegi

Posaune 1

Ines Portmann

Ines Portmann

Posaune 2

Ivan Portmann

Ivan Portmann

Schlagzeug

Selina Wandeler

Selina Wandeler

Trompete 2

Mario Wangeler

Mario Wangeler

Euphonium

Severin Zemp

Severin Zemp

Posaune 2

Melanie Albisser

Melanie Albisser (Söseler)

Posaune 2

Christoph Amrhyn

Christoph Amrhyn (Söseler)

Posaune 1

Manuel Blum

Manuel Blum (Söseler)

Posaune 1

Nila Buchmann

Nila Buchmann (Söseler)

Posaune 2

Fabian Gloggner

Fabian Gloggner (Söseler)

Pauke

Pascal Grüter

Pascal Grüter (Söseler)

Trompete 2

Pia Heini

Pia Heini (Söseler)

Trompete 1

Jil Herzog

Jil Herzog (Söseler)

Posaune 1

Remo Kurmann

Remo Kurmann (Söseler)

Schlagzeug

Chiara Schöpfer

Chiara Schöpfer (Söseler)

Trompete 1

Ronja Steffen

Ronja Steffen (Söseler)

Trompete 1

Lara Stiz

Lara Stiz (Söseler)

Posaune 1

Fabienne Wanner

Fabienne Wanner (Söseler)

Trompete 2